World Deaf Athletics Championships 2021
LUBLIN, 23-28 August 2021
PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2021-09-19 19:18:20
Kwd 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100H 400H 4x100 4x400X HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT JT 100H H HJ H LJ H SP H 200 H JT H 800 H Pen

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 110 400H 3000S 4x100 4x400 10000W HJ LJ TJ SP DT HT JT 100 D LJ D SP D HJ D 400 D 110 D DT D PV D JT D 1500 D Dec

DAY 1
2021-08-23
DAY 2
2021-08-24
DAY 3
2021-08-25
DAY 4
2021-08-26
DAY 5
2021-08-27
DAY 6
2021-08-28
MEDAL
TABLE


16:00  Long Jump W/W dal K 
16:10  110 m H/pł M  [F]
16:20  Discus ThrowW/Dysk K 
16:25  100 m H W/pł K  [F]
16:50  200 m W/K  [F]
17:10  200 m M  [F]
17:30  3000 m St/prz M  [F]
18:00  4x100 m M  [SF]
EVENT RECORDS
WDR 6.24 Suslaidy GIRAT RIVERO CUB Toronto (CAN) 2012-07-19
WDRU20 5.58 Jessica URBANSKI GER Frankenthal (GER) 2011-06-03
DCR 6.24 Suslaidy GIRAT RIVERO CUB Toronto (CAN) 2012-07-19
 

Last Changes: 2021-09-19 19:18:20
Long Jump W/W dal K START: 2021-08-27 16:00 END: 17:40:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country I II III IV V VI Mark
1 8 201 ALEMSEITOVA Anzhela 90-06-06 RCDS (RCDS) 5.81
+0.6
5.81
+0.4
5.77
-0.2
6.07
+0.3
5.66
-0.8
5.71
-0.9
6.07
+0.3
SB
2 6 286 MATVIIEVSKA Yuliia 02-04-29 UKRAINE (UKR) 5.61
+0.3
5.68
+0.7
5.37
-0.1
5.37
+0.2
x
-0.3
5.44
-0.5
5.68
+0.7
3 1 239 NIKIFOROVA Ekaterina 97-08-21 RCDS (RCDS) 5.63
+1.2
5.12
+0.4
-
x
+0.5
5.37
-0.4
5.40
-0.8
5.63
+1.2
SB
4 12 250 ZRAKOVSKAYA Aleksandra Dmitrievna 98-04-01 RCDS (RCDS) 5.27
+0.5
5.25
+0.5
5.25
-0.4
x
+0.6
x
-0.3
5.51
-0.6
5.51
-0.6
5 5 300 TOKAR Kateryna 01-09-24 UKRAINE (UKR) 4.75
+0.4
4.82
-0.4
4.85
-0.5
5.10
+0.5
5.23
+0.4
5.13
+0.1
5.23
+0.4
6 2 54 HALLISTE Inessa 01-05-26 ESTONIA (EST) 4.84
+0.9
4.81
+0.1
3.65
-0.6
4.98
+0.8
5.08
+0.4
4.71
-0.6
5.08
+0.4
7 14 84 MUJIB Sammeha Barvin 03-03-02 INDIA (IND) 4.94
+0.1
4.92
+0.4
4.86
-0.3
4.91
+0.4
4.77
+0.1
x
-0.3
4.94
+0.1
8 3 136 NYONDO Anzazi Chaka 00-06-13 KENYA (KEN) x
+0.8
4.72
+0.1
4.50
-0.6
4.44
+0.7
4.37
+.0
4.22
-0.6
4.72
+0.1
9 9 251 BREGANSKI Iris 01-02-02 SLOVENIA (SLO) 4.50
+0.6
4.65
0.0
x
-0.3



4.65
0.0
10 13 19 SURAVETS Hanna 04-05-13 BELARUS (BLR) 4.47
+0.4
4.64
+0.2
4.45
-0.5



4.64
+0.2
11 15 116 SIBIRYAKOVA Yana 87-09-15 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 4.64
-0.4
4.15
+0.5
x
-0.2



4.64
-0.4
12 4 17 PRUDNIKAVA Dziyana 02-09-20 BELARUS (BLR) x
+0.7
x
+0.4
4.53
-0.5



4.53
-0.5
13 7 170 LOKHEERAM Shleysha Ayusma 98-01-15 MAURITIUS (MRI) 4.12
+0.5
4.15
+0.4
4.12
-0.1



4.15
+0.4
14 10 117 SOLOVYEVA Anastassiya 86-12-10 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 3.92
+0.7
3.48
+0.3
r



3.92
+0.7
15 11 287 MURAVSKA Ruslana 00-05-11 UKRAINE (UKR) 3.23
-0.1
r




3.23
-0.1
16 31 CRUZ PULIDO Yosvany 93-11-19 CUBA (CUB)





DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2021          0.026760101318359 s.