World Deaf Athletics Championships 2021
LUBLIN, 23-28 August 2021
PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2021-10-01 14:56:10
M1500 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100H 400H 4x100 4x400X HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT JT 100H H HJ H LJ H SP H 200 H JT H 800 H Pen

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 110 400H 3000S 4x100 4x400 10000W HJ LJ TJ SP DT HT JT 100 D LJ D SP D HJ D 400 D 110 D DT D PV D JT D 1500 D Dec

DAY 1
2021-08-23
DAY 2
2021-08-24
DAY 3
2021-08-25
DAY 4
2021-08-26
DAY 5
2021-08-27
DAY 6
2021-08-28
MEDAL
TABLE


10:00  100 m H W/100 m pł K Hep  [H]
10:20  100 m M  [Q]
11:00  High Jump W/Wzwyż K Hep  [Gr. A]
11:20  1500 m M  [SF]
16:10  Shot Put W/Kula K Hep  [Gr. A]
16:20  400 m M  [SF]
16:40  400 m W/K  [SF]
17:20  Triple Jump W/Trójskok K 
17:30  Javelin Throw/Oszczep M 
17:40  200 m W/K Hep  [H]
17:50  High Jump/Wzwyż M 
18:00  10000 m M 
EVENT RECORDS
WDR 3:47.99 Alexander BLEY GER Pfungstadt 2021-08-04
WDRU20 3:54.31 Girmay GEBREMARIAM ETH Samsun (TUR) 1977-07-24
DCR 3:48.69 Baxtone MENJO KEN Toronto (CAN) 2012-07-17
 
 SF1  SF2  Final
1500 m M - Heat 1 START: :
Lane Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country PB SB
5 KOECH John Kiplangat 86-08-29 KENYA (KEN) 3:59.50 Q
8 KULPA Michal Pawel 87-06-11 POLAND (POL) 3:58.00 Q
11 BLEY Alexander Moritz 90-12-24 GERMANY (GER) 4:24.32/21 3:54.11 PB
2 BLEY Alexander Moritz 90-12-24 GERMANY (GER) 3:54.11 Q
7 MARRON VILLACE Roberto 95-03-27 SPAIN (ESP) 4:16.23 Q
10 CHARNIAK Aliaksandr 90-11-23 BELARUS (BLR) 4:24.34/21 3:55.00 PB
2 SUIEVALIYEV Yerlan 94-04-04 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 4:15.00 Q
9 BAGANOV Daniil 92-05-10 RCDS (RCDS) 4:24.45/21 3:57.12 PB
10 CHARNIAK Aliaksandr 90-11-23 BELARUS (BLR) 3:55.00 Q
1 KUZMENKO Aleksandr 94-04-16 RCDS (RCDS) 3:52.50 Q
2 KUZMENKO Aleksandr 94-04-16 RCDS (RCDS) 4:49.70/21 3:52.50 PB
4 BAGANOV Daniil 92-05-10 RCDS (RCDS) 3:57.12 Q
1 OMARI Peter Kokobi 91-12-21 KENYA (KEN) 4:00.70 Q
6 MARTINEZ MORGA Jaime 95-01-23 SPAIN (ESP) 3:55.19 Q
12 KULPA Michal Pawel 87-06-11 POLAND (POL) 4:23.89/21 3:58.00 PB
5 KOECH John Kiplangat 86-08-29 KENYA (KEN) 4:39.45/21 3:59.50 PB
5 RONO Elikana Kiprop 99-05-09 KENYA (KEN) 4:00.10 q
1 MARTINEZ MORGA Jaime 95-01-23 SPAIN (ESP) 4:56.57/21 3:55.19 PB
7 NOVELLO Marco 02-09-06 ITALY (ITA) 4:20.76 q
8 OMARI Peter Kokobi 91-12-21 KENYA (KEN) 4:24.83/21 4:00.70 PB
9 PUNGE Oliver 03-05-29 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 4:23.00
6 SAEED BAKRAIT Sheikh Ali 91-03-25 KUWAIT (KUW) 4:12.10
7 RONO Elikana Kiprop 99-05-09 KENYA (KEN) 4:25.18/21 4:00.10 PB
6 NOVELLO Marco 02-09-06 ITALY (ITA) 4:28.76/21 4:20.76 PB
4 MARRON VILLACE Roberto 95-03-27 SPAIN (ESP) 4:43.99/21 4:16.23 PB
3 SUIEVALIYEV Yerlan 94-04-04 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 4:44.61/21 4:15.00
3 AL-JUBAINAWI Aws Mohammed 99-01-14 IRAQ (IRQ) 4:11.00
3 AL-SHUWAILI Ali Thamer 00-03-11 IRAQ (IRQ) 4:15.00
4 FAMUTDINOV Iigiz Fanievich 01-06-30 RCDS (RCDS) 3:56.14
8 MANDOUKOU Fred-Ronelle 98-11-30 GABON (GAB) 3:58.17
9 YAHYA Ahmed Jaber 90-05-11 IRAQ (IRQ) 4:10.00
10 ALAJMI Shebeeb 86-03-13 KUWAIT (KUW) 4:30.10

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2021          0.045789003372192 s.