World Deaf Athletics Championships 2021
LUBLIN, 23-28 August 2021
PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2021-10-01 14:59:54
M400 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100H 400H 4x100 4x400X HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT JT 100H H HJ H LJ H SP H 200 H JT H 800 H Pen

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 110 400H 3000S 4x100 4x400 10000W HJ LJ TJ SP DT HT JT 100 D LJ D SP D HJ D 400 D 110 D DT D PV D JT D 1500 D Dec

DAY 1
2021-08-23
DAY 2
2021-08-24
DAY 3
2021-08-25
DAY 4
2021-08-26
DAY 5
2021-08-27
DAY 6
2021-08-28
MEDAL
TABLE


10:00  100 m H W/100 m pł K Hep  [H]
10:20  100 m M  [Q]
11:00  High Jump W/Wzwyż K Hep  [Gr. A]
11:20  1500 m M  [SF]
16:10  Shot Put W/Kula K Hep  [Gr. A]
16:20  400 m M  [SF]
16:40  400 m W/K  [SF]
17:20  Triple Jump W/Trójskok K 
17:30  Javelin Throw/Oszczep M 
17:40  200 m W/K Hep  [H]
17:50  High Jump/Wzwyż M 
18:00  10000 m M 
EVENT RECORDS
WDR 45.29 JR. Wendell GASKIN USA Knoxville (USA) 1994-07-17
WDRU20 48.25 Maki YAMADA JPN Stara Zagora (BUL) 2016-06-28
DCR 47.98 Sergei MAZURO UKR Izmir (TUR) 2008-09-26
 
 SF1  SF2  SF3  Final
400 m M - Heat 1 START: :
Lane Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country PB SB
3 AKSENOV Ilia Andreevich 90-12-09 RCDS (RCDS) 49.10 Q
4 SHARAPO Anton Eduardovich 95-12-01 RCDS (RCDS) 48.90 Q
5 SUZEN Yasin 94-02-10 TURKEY (TUR) 49.53/21 48.82 PB
6 SUZEN Yasin 94-02-10 TURKEY (TUR) 48.82 Q
6 DRACH Sergii 88-04-02 UKRAINE (UKR) 49.38 Q
7 ENCI Tadej 94-08-19 SLOVENIA (SLO) 49.09 Q
3 DRACH Sergii 88-04-02 UKRAINE (UKR) 49.49/21 49.38 PB
4 RUDENKO Dmytro 90-06-12 UKRAINE (UKR) 50.56
5 ANANEV Iaroslav 98-08-21 RCDS (RCDS) 49.38 q
5 LABANAU Aliaksandr 03-10-09 BELARUS (BLR) 50.40 q
5 MENZA Simon Gona 98-07-02 KENYA (KEN) 50.90
7 GOLEBIOWSKI Oskar Mariusz 00-01-22 POLAND (POL) 49.10 q
5 ROSALES Hilton 99-04-17 ECUADOR (ECU) 51.15 SB
6 SHARAPO Anton Eduardovich 95-12-01 RCDS (RCDS) 50.30/21 48.90 PB
6 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz 87-12-08 POLAND (POL) 50.20
6 PAVLUSENKO Yuryi 96-03-01 UKRAINE (UKR) 51.75 SB
7 SANCAN David Enmanuel 00-04-21 ECUADOR (ECU) 52.85
8 MUNOZ VIDAL Christian 00-02-15 SPAIN (ESP) 52.76
2 RAISP Rinat 01-05-25 ESTONIA (EST) 54.00
4 AKSENOV Ilia Andreevich 90-12-09 RCDS (RCDS) 49.93/21 49.10 PB
4 MUTHEE George Waweru 99-03-01 KENYA (KEN) 51.60
4 BAYDAS Hasan 94-04-10 TURKEY (TUR) 52.05 SB
8 JUAKIM Aidil A Affifat 96-04-28 MALAYSIA (MAS) 53.20
2 MUEMA Charles Muthama 99-06-22 KENYA (KEN) 53.30 SB
7 ENCI Tadej 94-08-19 SLOVENIA (SLO) 50.59/21 49.09 PB
7 CORDOVA Over Isaac 94-10-20 ECUADOR (ECU) 53.11 SB
1 RAHULIA Uladzislau 98-04-24 BELARUS (BLR) 53.20
2 ANANEV Iaroslav 98-08-21 RCDS (RCDS) 50.24/21 49.38
1 GOLEBIOWSKI Oskar Mariusz 00-01-22 POLAND (POL) 50.18/21 49.10
8 LABANAU Aliaksandr 03-10-09 BELARUS (BLR) 50.48/21 50.40
2 AL-SHMAILAWI Hussein Kareem 99-07-18 IRAQ (IRQ) 52.94
2 BOLU John Friday 98-02-21 NIGERIA (NGR)
2 OLANIYAN Tope 97-09-23 NIGERIA (NGR)
3 BELL LOPEZ Jasiel 01-01-18 CUBA (CUB) 51.90
3 AL-AZZAWI Basim Hadi 90-08-10 IRAQ (IRQ) 52.83
3 AL JAMOUS Mahmoud Mohammad 87-01-24 KUWAIT (KUW) 52.90
3 BADMUS Nurudeen Olayiwola 80-07-04 NIGERIA (NGR)
4 DUAH Clement 97-06-04 GHANA (GHA)
5 BOROWSKI Mateusz Piotr 85-01-12 POLAND (POL) 50.50
6 ALMIRA ESPINOSA Roberto 92-12-13 CUBA (CUB) 50.59
7 MOOTHEN Evans Ridge 00-07-11 MAURITIUS (MRI) 52.86
8 ALAJMI Shebeeb 86-03-13 KUWAIT (KUW) 56.40
8 GHANSAH Joseph 87-10-23 GHANA (GHA)
8 ANIANI AMUZU Paul 85-06-29 GHANA (GHA)

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2021          0.048582077026367 s.