World Deaf Athletics Championships 2021
LUBLIN, 23-28 August 2021
PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2021-08-24 18:43:16
M100 1 1 1
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100H 400H 4x100 4x400X HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT JT 100H H HJ H LJ H SP H 200 H JT H 800 H Pen

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 110 400H 3000S 4x100 4x400 10000W HJ LJ TJ SP DT HT JT 100 D LJ D SP D HJ D 400 D 110 D DT D PV D JT D 1500 D Dec

DAY 1
2021-08-23
DAY 2
2021-08-24
DAY 3
2021-08-25
DAY 4
2021-08-26
DAY 5
2021-08-27
DAY 6
2021-08-28
MEDAL
TABLE


10:00  100 m H W/100 m pł K Hep  [H]
10:20  100 m M  [Q]
11:00  High Jump W/Wzwyż K Hep  [Gr. A]
11:20  1500 m M  [SF]
16:10  Shot Put W/Kula K Hep  [Gr. A]
16:20  400 m M  [SF]
16:40  400 m W/K  [SF]
17:20  Triple Jump W/Trójskok K 
17:30  Javelin Throw/Oszczep M 
17:40  200 m W/K Hep  [H]
17:50  High Jump/Wzwyż M 
18:00  10000 m M 
EVENT RECORDS
WDR 10.21 JR. Wendell GASKIN USA San Jose (USA) 1996-06-01
WDRU20 10.83 Simon SHARAPO SWE Linkoping (SWE) 2020-08-22
DCR 10.68 Maris GRENINS LAT Izmir (TUR) 2008-09-25
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)
 SF1  SF2  SF3  Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Final  Summary

Last Changes: 2021-08-24 18:43:03
100 m M - Heat 1 START: 2021-08-23 10:20 STARTED: 10:28:08
-1.9 m/s
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 3 3 59 VISNAP Tanel 92-09-23 ESTONIA (EST) 11.16 Q 11
1 5 2 103 SASAKI Takuma 93-11-30 JAPAN (JPN) 11.19 Q 13
1 4 5 256 JELINEK Rastislav 01-03-08 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 11.25 Q 15
1 5 6 240 NOVIKOV Anton 02-01-17 RCDS (RCDS) 11.28 Q 17
2 3 5 288 NOSENKO Mykola 90-01-16 UKRAINE (UKR) 11.29 (285) Q 18
1 4 4 302 VYSHYNSKYI Dmytro 96-07-18 UKRAINE (UKR) 11.29 (289) Q 19
2 4 3 200 STEMPURSKI Daniel 97-01-18 POLAND (POL) 11.30 Q 20
2 5 4 213 BELIAKOV Aleksandr 94-06-08 RCDS (RCDS) 11.35 Q 22
1 4 1 90 YADEGARI Hashem 92-05-26 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) 11.42 (416) Q 24
3 1 5 165 SHAHDAN Muhamad Nur 99-10-27 MALAYSIA (MAS) 11.42 (419) Q SB 25
2 6 6 262 SHARAPO Simon 01-07-30 SWEDEN (SWE) 11.48 Q 29
2 3 2 187 JANDA Bartolmiej 93-02-01 POLAND (POL) 11.52 Q 32
3 4 2 299 TARAN Vasyl 99-01-14 UKRAINE (UKR) 11.55 Q 33
3 7 3 259 FRANZEN Stefan Johan 03-03-10 SWEDEN (SWE) 11.57 Q 35
3 8 6 275 UTKUCAN Ata 98-07-11 TURKEY (TUR) 11.58 (571) Q SB 37
4 8 3 144 WAMIRA David Omondi 87-04-10 KENYA (KEN) 11.58 (580) q 38
4 7 2 22 ZAPOLSKIKH Siarhei 99-09-13 BELARUS (BLR) 11.64 (631) q 39
3 3 4 191 KOWALIK Daniel 03-02-14 POLAND (POL) 11.64 (632) Q 40
2 6 1 87 ABIAT Taregh 01-02-24 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) 11.71 Q 42
4 4 6 80 KAMARAJ Manikandan 03-09-06 INDIA (IND) 11.72 q 43
3 7 1 58 TEISS Simon 02-05-10 ESTONIA (EST) 11.75 Q 44
5 8 2 24 ZHURBIANKOU Bahdan 03-01-31 BELARUS (BLR) 11.79 q 45
4 3 1 46 ROSALES Hilton 99-04-17 ECUADOR (ECU) 11.84 (837) q 46
4 1 4 140 SIMYU Paul Wangala 94-03-26 KENYA (KEN) 11.84 (840) q 47
4 6 5 81 KUMAR Ankit 98-07-08 INDIA (IND) 11.86 48
5 6 4 113 KYRYKBAY Kuanysh 85-06-18 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 11.89 49
5 2 1 122 KALEBU Walter Malenje 00-03-13 KENYA (KEN) 11.93 50
5 6 3 108 BEISEBAY Rauan 00-05-28 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 11.99 52
5 2 5 60 TANNER Santeri 96-12-15 FINLAND (FIN) 12.03 53
6 8 4 8 RIVERO Gonzalo 02-03-16 ARGENTINA (ARG) 12.05 54
6 5 5 45 ESPINOZA Jenson 98-04-14 ECUADOR (ECU) 12.08 55
6 1 3 205 TURE Abubacar Demba 98-11-02 PORTUGAL (POR) 12.15 56
6 6 2 203 COSTA Hemilton Jose Djata 91-01-29 PORTUGAL (POR) 12.17 57
7 2 2 43 BECERRA Rodrigo Armando 02-10-28 ECUADOR (ECU) 12.28 58
7 2 3 164 KAMARZAMAN Muhammad Rawi 95-01-12 MALAYSIA (MAS) 12.67 59
7 2 4 149 AL JAMOUS Mahmoud Mohammad 87-01-24 KUWAIT (KUW) 13.00 60
8 1 2 152 ALHURAZJI Abdulaziz 92-02-16 KUWAIT (KUW) 13.52 61
5 1 6 151 ALAJMI Sheebeb 86-03-13 KUWAIT (KUW) 14.65 62
6 8 1 166 SAIZUL Muhammad Irshad 01-01-29 MALAYSIA (MAS) 14.82 63
2 6 175 BOLU John 98-02-21 NIGERIA (NGR) DNS
3 6 93 AL-AZZAWI Basim Hadi 90-08-10 IRAQ (IRQ) DNS
5 1 91 AL-SHMAILAWI Hussein Kareem 99-07-18 IRAQ (IRQ) DNS
5 3 66 AKUMANYI Felix 96-09-01 GHANA (GHA) DNS
7 5 71 MENSAH Richard 90-05-02 GHANA (GHA) DNS
7 6 174 BADMUS Nurudeen Olayiwola 80-07-04 NIGERIA (NGR) DNS
8 4 70 GHANSAH Joseph 87-10-23 GHANA (GHA) DNS
8 5 176 EGBO Obinna 92-10-20 NIGERIA (NGR) DNS

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2021          0.057138919830322 s.