Orlen Cup Łódź 2024
ŁÓDŹ, 27 stycznia/January 2024
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2024-01-27 19:21:20
M60
2
1
2
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
60
60
U20
60A
60H
HJ
SP
U20
60
60
U20
60H
HJ
PV
SP
SP
U20
DAY 1
2024-01-27
16:30
Ceremonia otwarcia
16:45
High Jump W / Wzwyż K
16:48
Shot Put / Kula M (6) U20
16:48
Shot Put W / Kula K U20
16:50
60 m W/K+M Atlas Run
[s]
16:55
Pole Vault / Tyczka M
17:18
60 m H W/K
[el]
17:25
60 m H W/K
[el]
17:35
60 m H M
[el]
17:42
60 m H M
[el]
17:52
60 m M
[el]
17:58
60 m M
[el]
18:05
High Jump / Wzwyż M
18:10
60 m H W/K
[F]
18:18
60 m H M
[F]
18:25
Shot Put / Kula M
18:33
60 m W/K
[el]
18:39
60 m W/K
[el]
19:00
60 m M
[F]
19:10
60 m W/K U20
[s]
19:20
60 m M U20
[s]
19:30
60 m W/K
[F]
EVENT RECORDS
WR
6.34
COLEMAN Christian
USA
Albuquerque (USA)
2018-02-18
WR
6.34
COLEMAN Christian
USA
Albuquerque (USA)
2018-02-18
ER
6.41
JACOBS Lamont Marcell
ITA
Beograd (SRB)
2022-03-19
NR
6.51
WORONIN Marian
Legia Warszawa
Liévin (FRA)
1987-02-21
NR (U23)
6.57
NOWAK Marcin
AZS Kraków
Maebashi (JPN)
1999-03-07
NR (U20)
6.68
CHYŁA Łukasz
SKLA Sopot
Spała
2000-01-28
NR (U18)
6.82
ZAKRZEWSKI Marek
AML Słupsk
Spała
2022-01-23
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 2 fastest (q)
elim 1
elim 2
FINAL
ALL
Summary
Last Changes:
2024-01-27 19:21:20
60 m M
START: 2024-01-27
17:58
STARTED:
17:58:38
Pos
Lane
Heat
Bib
Athlete
Date Of Birth
Club/Country
Mark
RT
Rank
1
5
1
5
MENA Reynier
96-11-21
CUBA (CUB)
6.61
0.159
Q =PB
1
2
3
1
24
CHITURU Ali
99-04-06
ITALY (ITA)
6.63
(622)
0.186
Q SB
3
2
4
1
3
CISSE Arthur
96-12-29
COTE D'IVOIRE (CIV)
6.63
(622)
0.200
Q
3
4
6
1
90
KOPEĆ Dominik
95-03-05
POLAND (POL)
6.68
0.197
q
6
5
7
1
50
BURDA Adam
99-06-10
POLAND (POL)
6.72
0.200
q
7
6
2
1
44
GIZICKI Tomasz
04-06-14
POLAND (POL)
6.84
(831)
0.146
14
7
8
1
89
KOMAŃSKI Albert
00-02-07
POLAND (POL)
6.84
(834)
0.150
SB
15
8
1
1
79
WYKROTA Patryk
00-11-13
POLAND (POL)
6.90
0.182
=SB
16
1
5
2
87
WDOWIK Oliwer
02-01-03
POLAND (POL)
6.63
(622)
0.171
Q
3
2
6
2
13
ERIUS Jeff
04-03-08
FRANCE (FRA)
6.66
0.204
Q
5
3
7
2
95
KRUPA Patryk
02-04-21
POLAND (POL)
6.73
0.158
Q
8
4
4
2
27
RICCI Marco
01-11-07
ITALY (ITA)
6.74
0.164
9
5
8
2
85
ŻOK Łukasz
01-05-17
POLAND (POL)
6.77
0.147
SB
9
6
1
2
56
BACHÓRSKI Anton
02-07-18
POLAND (POL)
6.78
(774)
0.137
11
7
3
2
15
ANSAH-PEPRAH Lucas
00-01-16
GERMANY (GER)
6.78
(774)
0.215
12
8
2
2
42
GRZĄKA Dawid
04-04-30
POLAND (POL)
6.81
0.169
SB
13
TOP 10 POLSKA
ALL-TIME POLSKA
© by Pilar 2013-2024
API
0.029321 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes